Placements 2014 Engg, MBA & MCA


Afroze Kutty
Dep: CSE
Company: Mphasis -HP company
Designation: ASE

Anuja Jain
Dep: CSE
Company: Tech Mahindra
Designation: ASE

Jinali Jain
Dep: CSE
Company: Compassites
Designation: ASE

Supriya Ashtekar
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Trupti Kamat
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Najeeb Jamadar
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Anant Khannekar
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Pooja Pendkar
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Ketaki Murkumbi
Dep: CSE
Company: Tech Mahindra
Designation: ASE

Niranjan Jadhav
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Supriya Kalghatgi
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

SVikram Katariya
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Madhav Jere
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Gaurav Shivangekar
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Lavanya Patil
Dep: CSE
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Namrata Ankalikar
Dep: CSE
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Asha Kini
Dep: CSE
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Chaitra Joshi
Dep: CSE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Mehal Mense
Dep: CSE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Shruti Chipre
Dep: CSE
Company: Tech Mahindra

Bhushan Netalkar
Dep: MBA
Company: Goldman Sachs

PARTHASARATHI N. DHARMATTI
Dep: MBA
Company: HSBC

Shreeshail
Dep: MBA
Company: KPMG

Istiyak Shaikh
Dep: CVE
Company: Purvankara Developers

Raina
Dep: MBA
Company: Aequs

Rajani
Dep: MBA
Company: ICICI Prudential

Prasad Mali
Dep: MBA
Company: ICICI Prudential

Bebijan
Dep: MBA
Company: ICICI Prudential

Ankush Patel
Dep: CVE
Company: IBM
Designation: Systems Engineer

Neelam Zanvar
Dep: CSE
Company: Infosys
Designation: ASE

Sukanya Rao
Dep: CVE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Sakshi Kalia
Dep: CVE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Pooja Anu
Dep: CVE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Grishma Pandit
Dep: CVE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Suneet Dixit
Dep: ECEE
Company: Mphasis -HP company
Designation: ASE

Mansi Pauskar
Dep: EcE
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Shweta Kabbur
Dep: ECE
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Priyanka Patil
Dep: ECE
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Rutvik Moogi
Dep: ECE
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Maruti Bhat
Dep: ECE
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Saylee Ginde
Dep: ECE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Meghana Kodakini
Dep: ECE
Company: Infosys
Designation: ASE

Vipul Sanmane
Dep: ECE
Company: Infosys
Designation: ASE

Zuhi Subedar
Dep: ECE
Company: Infosys
Designation: ASE

Prital Kalghatkar
Dep: EEE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Pavan Rajpurohit
Dep: EEE
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Sachin N
Dep: MCA
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Rukkaya
Dep: MBA
Company: Genesis

Nazeeya
Dep: MBA
Company: Ladder Consultancy

Roshan
Dep: MBA
Company: Adicent

Sukanya Rao
Dep: CVE
Company: Purvankara Developers

Bassapa
Dep: MBA
Company: ICICI Prudential

Trishala
Dep: MBA
Company: Ranstad

Shruti Umadi
Dep: MBA
Company: Ranstad

Gayatri
Dep: MBA
Company: NPCIL KAIGA

Natraj Gotur
Dep: MBA
Company: Somindra Marketing

Sushma D
Dep: MCA
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Umashree
Dep: MCA
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Manjunath
Dep: MCA
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Vijayshree
Dep: MCA
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Aqib
Dep: MCA
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Mallikarjun
Dep: MCA
Company: Technology Aspirations
Designation: ASE

Rishikesh Gadgil
Dep: MCA
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Sunny M Gonsalves
Dep: MCA
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Shraddha P
Dep: MCA
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Abhijeet Patil
Dep: MCA
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Jyoti Kudachi
Dep: MCA
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Mahalingappa Patil
Dep: MCA
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Shruti Arakeri
Dep: MCA
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Amrut Talukar
Dep: MCA
Company: Logic ERP Solutions
Designation: ASE

Manjunath Kolkar
Dep: ME
Company: IBM
Designation: Systems Engineer

Tushar Chavan
Dep: ME
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Akshay Bajaj
Dep: ME
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Udaykiran M L
Dep: ME
Company: Hinduja Global Solutions
Designation: TSE

Sai Shwetang
Dep: ME
Company: Infosys
Designation: ASE

Muzzammil
Dep: MBA
Company: ICICI PRUDENTIAL

Rahul Mane
Dep: MBA
Company: Bata Retail

Veena
Dep: MBA
Company: FLOWSERVE MICROFINISH

Aditya Patil
Dep: CVE
Company: Purvankara Developers

Anusha Tuke
Dep: MBA
Company: iFocus Bangalore

Saleena Manan
Dep: MBA
Company: Creintors Teknosol

Salman Bukhari
Dep: MBA
Company: Manipal Hospitals

Vishwanath Pujar
Dep: MBA
Company: Somindra Marketing

Pushpak Mehta
Dep: MBA
Company: Gretis India
Go to top